Fun In New England - Massachusetts

Q Pin2's Bar & Grill

885 Riverdale Street (Route 5, corner of Monterey Dr.)
West Springfield, MA  01089
413-285-7971
qpin2s.com

Accolades: Popular
Year Opened: 2011
Former Names: Boston Billiard Club
Neighborhood: Commercial
Parking: Private lot (Free)
GPS Coordinates: 42.12772, -72.62578

Large building, full bar and lounge area, kitchen with full menu, game room, private rooms, deck; Now owned by Pintu Chawla who owns Pintu's Indian Restaurant

Get map or directions from Google Maps, Yahoo Maps, Bing Maps, or Mapquest

West Springfield Q Pin2's Bar & GrillWest Springfield Q Pin2's Bar & GrillWest Springfield Q Pin2's Bar & Grill

FunInNewEngland Rating: (0 votes)

Rate it yourself

Submit your own review